Age Of War

Age Of War score

Age Of War

Download Age of War (Mod: Money/Unlocked) APK free for Android. Age of War – side-scroller strategy with a dismissively minimalistic style of hand-drawn graphics, as well as a very exciting gameplay. Which made the

⬇️ 1.95M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹200–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Age of War – side-scroller strategy with a dismissively minimalistic style of hand-drawn graphics, as well as a very exciting gameplay. Which made the project very, very popular for an audience of fans of such entertainment. You can choose from various historical figures in the form of generals, as well as a range of units. All from different eras. So Pharaoh’s mercenaries and space marines can meet on the battlefield. At the same time, the result of such a meeting may surprise. Several factors decide everything, as well as the ability of the leader to use reserves in a timely manner and make unexpected attacks towards the opponent’s base.

Age of War is an excellent hand–drawn strategy in the genre of “wall to wall”, where players are waiting for the confrontation of civilizations. You will begin to get acquainted with the game with a caveman who is gradually developing and studying modern technologies. Players are waiting for 5 different civilizations, which differ in a set of unique units and structures.

There are two main modes available: classic, with three levels of difficulty and gradual development, as well as a mode where you need to confront 10 first-class generals with incredible military power and cunning tactical decisions. Each level is offered to fight with a certain enemy army. The player, in turn, uses all available characters and defensive means. The game is considered successfully completed at the moment when the enemy base is completely destroyed. The characters move and attack on their own, and the players can only watch the course of the confrontation.

The mode with generals is not much different from the classic one, except that from the tactical side the enemy will look much more interesting and dangerous. If necessary, in the game settings, you can activate the function with infinite currency and a free transition from civilization to civilization, but then all interest in battles is lost.

UpdatedOctober 11, 2023
Latest Versionv2023.1.8
GenreStrategy
DeveloperMax Games Studios
OS VersionAndroid 2.3+
MOD InfoMod: Money/Unlocked
Package namecom.maxgames.ageofwar1
Get it On Google Play
3.67/5 (3 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Enemy Strike 2Age Of War score

Enemy Strike 2

⬇️1.56M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Enemy Strike 2 APK Download v1.0.4 free

Download
2The Twins MOD APKAge Of War score

The Twins MOD APK

⬇️846K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

The Twins v1.1.5 MOD APK [Unlocked] for Android

Download
3Door Kickers MOD APKAge Of War score

Door Kickers MOD APK

⬇️1.12M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Door Kickers v1.1.47 MOD APK [Unlimited Stars/Unlocked all]

Download
4The Isle Of CatsAge Of War score

The Isle Of Cats

⬇️674K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

The Isle of Cats APK Download v1.1.1 free

Download
5Airport Construction BuilderAge Of War score

Airport Construction Builder

⬇️1.35M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Airport Construction Builder v2.9 MOD APK (Unlock All Levels) Download

Download
6Captor ClashAge Of War score

Captor Clash

⬇️614K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Captor Clash v1.4.0 MOD APK (Damage, Defense Multiplier) Download

Download
Age Of War
Age Of War
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download