Art Inc.

Art Inc. score

Art Inc.

Download Art Inc. (Mod: Money) APK free for Android. Art Inc. — in this mobile game you will become a tycoon, creating a world-class art gallery from scratch. Have you ever wanted to feel like the owner of

⬇️ 739K+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹100–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Art Inc. — in this mobile game you will become a tycoon, creating a world-class art gallery from scratch. Have you ever wanted to feel like the owner of the gallery, choosing which of the exhibits to show to the public? Now you will be able to realize their dreams into reality… Participate in auctions to get a collection of masterpieces of world art, and then put them in the gallery and earn money on it. Items can be very different, from ancient Egyptian mummies, rare gold coins, fantastic alien artifacts to dinosaur fossils, collect them all.

With the help of your faithful assistant, the Butler Wilfred, hire employees who will look after valuable items in the gallery, and you will need guards, experts and other people who will contribute to the development of your business. Art Inc.: Trendy Business Clicker is an easy, interesting and simple gameplay, an extensive variety of works of art: paintings, sculptures, etc., special events, participation in which allows you to get more values, cute cartoon graphics and much more.

UpdatedNovember 27, 2024
Latest Versionv1.32.8
GenreSimulation
DeveloperPIXIO
OS VersionAndroid 5.0+
Package namecom.pixio.google.art.inc
Get it On Google Play
4.67/5 (3 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Panda Games: Town HomeArt Inc. score

Panda Games: Town Home

⬇️1.51M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Panda Games: Town Home v8.75.40.10 MOD APK (Free Shopping) Download

Download
2Carros Baixos Brasil 2Art Inc. score

Carros Baixos Brasil 2

⬇️1.4M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Carros Baixos Brasil 2 v0.9.7 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
3Alien Shooter 2 – The LegendArt Inc. score

Alien Shooter 2 – The Legend

⬇️1.83M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Alien Shooter 2 – The Legend APK Download v2.6.16 free

Download
4Avakin LifeArt Inc. score

Avakin Life

⬇️1.78M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Avakin Life v2.021.00 MOD APK (Menu, Unlocked Everything) Download

Download
5Heroes DefenseArt Inc. score

Heroes Defense

⬇️1.75M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Heroes Defense v0.2.8 MOD APK (Instant Attack, Kill) Download

Download
6Uphill Rush Water Park RacingArt Inc. score

Uphill Rush Water Park Racing

⬇️817K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Uphill Rush Water Park Racing MOD APK v4.3.1040 (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
Art Inc.
Art Inc.
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download