Johnny Bonasera 2

Johnny Bonasera 2 score

Johnny Bonasera 2

Download Johnny Bonasera 2 (Full) APK free for Android. Johnny Bonasera 2 - the continuation of a fun adventure for android, made in the cartoon style. The plot of the game begins with the fact that Johnny's

⬇️ 1.88M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹55–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Johnny Bonasera 2 – the continuation of a fun adventure for android, made in the cartoon style. The plot of the game begins with the fact that Johnny’s mother was abducted by aliens, and the protagonist was detained in police for interrogations. The main mission of our hero is that he needs to leave the police station as soon as possible and go in search of newcomers in order to save his mother. But the captain of the police has his plans for this kidnapping, he will try to kill the aliens himself. The game will please you with fascinating and exciting adventures, which will be supported by cheerful dialogues and riddles. Meet unusual characters with whom you can communicate, intimidate, beat and insult.

UpdatedDecember 23, 2025
App NameJohnny Bonasera 2
Latest Versionv1.25
GenrePuzzle
DeveloperRafael García
OS VersionAndroid
Package namecom.bladecoder.bonasera2
Get it On Google Play
3.21/5 (14 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Cats & Soup Netflix EditionJohnny Bonasera 2 score

Cats & Soup Netflix Edition

⬇️1.67M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Cats & Soup Netflix Edition v1.16.3 MOD APK (Unlimited Diamonds) Download

Download
2Downhill Race LeagueJohnny Bonasera 2 score

Downhill Race League

⬇️978K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Downhill Race League v0.13.0 MOD APK (Menu, Unlimited Coins, Gems, Tickets) Download

Download
3Arena Breakout CN MOD APKJohnny Bonasera 2 score

Arena Breakout CN MOD APK

⬇️501K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹51 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Arena Breakout Lite v1.0.236.236 MOD APK [Full Game] for Android

Download
4I Saw Black CloudsJohnny Bonasera 2 score

I Saw Black Clouds

⬇️1.27M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

I Saw Black Clouds v1.3 MOD APK (Unlocked Full Version) Download

Download
5My ExerciseJohnny Bonasera 2 score

My Exercise

⬇️1.95M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

My Exercise APK Download v1.0.3 free

Download
6Garena Free CityJohnny Bonasera 2 score

Garena Free City

⬇️647K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Garena Free City v1.1.1 APK (Latest Version) Download

Download
Johnny Bonasera 2
Johnny Bonasera 2
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download