Mortal Crusade

Mortal Crusade score

Mortal Crusade

Download Mortal Crusade (Full/Patched) APK free for Android. Mortal Crusade – action platformer with RPG elements. The brave knight goes on a campaign through dense forests, dark dungeons and endless wastelands. The

⬇️ 1.9M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹75–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Mortal Crusade – action platformer with RPG elements. The brave knight goes on a campaign through dense forests, dark dungeons and endless wastelands. The developers paid great attention to leveling up the character and equipment. By finding secrets and hiding places, you can get strong bonuses that greatly simplify the passage.

At each level there are simple additional tasks. In them, you can get experience and coins for pumping. If in a certain place the enemies were much stronger than the main character, then the fight can be postponed and return later with new skills and weapons. Nadi 777 helps everyone get into the action. In addition to ordinary enemies, there are 16 powerful bosses, to win over which you will have to use the entire Arsenal and abilities.

UpdatedOctober 29, 2023
Latest Versionv2.4.4
GenreAction
DeveloperColdTeam
OS VersionAndroid 4.1+
Package namecom.MortalCrusade.SwordOfKnight
Get it On Google Play
4.67/5 (3 votes)
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Water 2050Mortal Crusade score

Water 2050

⬇️893K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Water 2050 v7.1.1 MOD APK (Unlimited Currency) Download

Download
2OurosMortal Crusade score

Ouros

⬇️1.39M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Ouros APK Download v1.0.1 free

Download
3The Assassin ShooterMortal Crusade score

The Assassin Shooter

⬇️1.79M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

The Assassin Shooter v1.0.4 MOD APK (Menu, Godmode, Damage Multiplier, Currency) Download

Download
4OWRC: Open World RacingMortal Crusade score

OWRC: Open World Racing

⬇️746K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

OWRC: Open World Racing v1.0283 MOD APK (Free Shopping) Download

Download
5Ultimate Boxing ChampionMortal Crusade score

Ultimate Boxing Champion

⬇️1.35M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹65 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Ultimate Boxing Champion v1.6.0 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
6Fantasy IslandMortal Crusade score

Fantasy Island

⬇️1.77M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Fantasy Island v2.19.0 MOD APK (Unlimited Money, Resources) Download

Download
Mortal Crusade
Mortal Crusade
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download