Pocket Shrek

Pocket Shrek score

Pocket Shrek

Download Pocket Shrek APK free for Android. Pocket Shrek - personal Shrek is at your disposal, and if you add to this also the obezbashennogo donkey, then the fun will come to a new level! Everyone

⬇️ 958K+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹200–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Pocket Shrek – personal Shrek is at your disposal, and if you add to this also the obezbashennogo donkey, then the fun will come to a new level! Everyone knows ogre not against settling in your mobile device. He will cheer you up as long as he is with you. Play with it in mini-games, tickle it, feed and have fun at its fullest. Collect special colorful stickers and unlock the most interesting moments of the famous cartoon. Five unique mini-games are waiting for you and funny and Get funny toys from the Pinocchio store will help you open new games.

Cache autoload: no

Support for installing on an external SD card: no

How to install Pocket Shrek?

Cache for the game Pocket Shrek: archive folder to unzip to / sdcard / Android / obb /
– should be as /sdcard/Android/obb/com.NoYetisAllowed.PocketShrek/ <- the size of the unpacked cache is 109 MB
– install apk, run the game!

UpdatedAugust 31, 2020
Latest Versionv2.09
GenreArcade
DeveloperNo Yetis Allowed
OS VersionAndroid
Package namecom.NoYetisAllowed.PocketShrek
Get it On Google Play
4.21/5 (14 votes)

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Run Desnecessauro ClassicPocket Shrek score

Run Desnecessauro Classic

⬇️1.17M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Run Desnecessauro Classic APK Download v2.0.4 free

Download
2Battlefield HeroPocket Shrek score

Battlefield Hero

⬇️1.78M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹41 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Battlefield Hero v1.0.0 MOD APK (Menu, Damage Multiplier) Download

Download
3Special Grade SorcererPocket Shrek score

Special Grade Sorcerer

⬇️1.95M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Special Grade Sorcerer v1.0.3 MOD APK (Speed Multiplier) Download

Download
4Bramharakshas: Folklore HorrorPocket Shrek score

Bramharakshas: Folklore Horror

⬇️770K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Bramharakshas: Folklore Horror APK Download v2.0.1 free

Download
5Rush Avoid StickPocket Shrek score

Rush Avoid Stick

⬇️1.3M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Rush Avoid Stick v1.1.000 MOD APK (No ADS) Download

Download
6VolleyBall King MOD APKPocket Shrek score

VolleyBall King MOD APK

⬇️1.01M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

VolleyBall King v1.3.1 MOD APK [Unlimited Gold and Gems] for Android

Download
Pocket Shrek
Pocket Shrek
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download