Pou 3D

Pou 3D score

Pou 3D

If you ever lost eat lost sleep with the virtual chickens era 8x, 9x, then the return of Pou 3D truly is a "blast" emotional. No longer are the block

⬇️ 1.21M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹55–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

If you ever lost eat lost sleep with the virtual chickens era 8x, 9x, then the return of Pou 3D truly is a “blast” emotional. No longer are the blocks pixel flat, this potato-shaped alien pet now appears more vivid than ever. This app brings an experience caring for pets both nostalgic, both strange, making me cannot take eyes off the screen right from the first time touching in.

PET CARE AND EVOLUTION

The most addictive point of the app lies in the journey witnessing Pou change every day under the caring hand of you. The feeling looking at the pet from a tiny round blob grow big up after each time eating drinking, bathing truly very “satisfied”, just like you are raising a real living creature so.

  • Daily feeding routine: You must continuously keep eye on the hunger of Pou and choose the suitable foods to help him quickly grow and level up.
  • Level up system: Each when Pou reaches a new milestone, the app will unlock more a series of special items and interesting achievements for you to conquer.
  • Hygiene and health: Not only have eating and playing, you also must worry about cleaning and bathing for Pou to keep for him always in state happy and healthiest.

CREATIVE CUSTOMIZATION HUB

Do not think that Pou of anyone also like anyone. The app allows players to express the extreme strong ego through the deep customization system to amazing, from character appearance for until living space around.

  • Unique outfit styling: The treasure of outfits, hats and massive accessories help you freely “dress up” for Pou according to any quirky fashion style.
  • Home and garden: You not only renovate for Pou but also can decor again both the house and the garden to create a home carrying bold personal mark.
  • Social interaction play: Let’s try visiting friends’ houses to see they care for Pou how, together play and compare aesthetic level with each other — extremely fun!

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1American Farming MOD APK DownloadPou 3D score

American Farming MOD APK Download

⬇️1.6M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

American Farming v1.9.49 MOD APK [Unlocked all, Unlimited Money]

Download
2Cat ForestPou 3D score

Cat Forest

⬇️1.57M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Cat Forest v2.23 MOD APK (Menu, Unlimited All) Download

Download
3Bob The Robber 4Pou 3D score

Bob The Robber 4

⬇️1.37M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹31 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Bob The Robber 4 MOD APK v3.1.3 (Unlimited Money, Unlocked All Pack) Download

Download
4Zoo LifePou 3D score

Zoo Life

⬇️1.25M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Zoo Life v5.1.0 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
5My Craft: Craft AdventurePou 3D score

My Craft: Craft Adventure

⬇️1.73M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

My Craft: Craft Adventure v1.2.2 MOD APK (Menu, Money, God Mode) Download

Download
6SPACEPLANPou 3D score

SPACEPLAN

⬇️856K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

SPACEPLAN v2.0.7 APK (Full Version) Download

Download
Pou 3D
Pou 3D
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download