The Birdcage 2

The Birdcage 2 score

The Birdcage 2

Do you like puzzles? Do you feel mercy by seeing the birds which are in the cage? And do you want to release them to live freely? Is there anyone wh

⬇️ 614K+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹100–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Do you like puzzles? Do you feel mercy by seeing the birds which are in the cage? All Yono App gives you the relaxation you deserve. And do you want to release them to live freely? Is there anyone who doesn`t like the stories from their childhood? Then welcome to this story game, which is named The Birdcage 2, that gives you relaxation by releasing the caged birds.

It is one of the puzzle types, a casual, stylized, simulated, funniest game that can play by a single player. You can play this simple game offline, and you have to solve many puzzles to increase your IQ levels. You can find solutions to mysteries, stories, and secrets that give you more fun.

Gameplay

  • You can release the birds by using tips.
  • You see many locations, like snow, desert, lava, etc., to explore.
  • And this all story revolves around the young sorceress. You are that sorceress, and you graduated from the magic school.
  • You can make the birds accessible in the cage by using the clues and key.
  • The sorceress heard many tales about the Alzar, a powerful wizard. So, decide to find him in any case.
  • And hope that he teaches her advanced magic skills. To see her, she faced many obstacles, dangers, and revelations.
  • To know the real story of what happened to the sorceress, you must enter the magical world named Avem.
  • By touching controls and solving puzzles, you have a chance to release the innocent creatures imprisoned by dark magic.
  • You can challenge your brain, test IQ levels, and precisely place your reasoning skills by solving puzzles.
  • In this The Birdcage 2 game, you will not be able to quit the game until you free all the birds and dragons once you enter.

The highlights and key features of this The Birdcage 2 game are –

  • You can cast spells with a beautiful wand.
  • Find many missing birds and dragons.
  • Hidden diamonds and coins to collect.
  • Chilling sound design with the original soundtrack attracts the players more.
.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Wife QuestThe Birdcage 2 score

Wife Quest

⬇️1.4M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹79 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Wife Quest vFinal APK (Unlocked Game) Download

Download
2Crunchyroll: Tokyo DarkThe Birdcage 2 score

Crunchyroll: Tokyo Dark

⬇️1.04M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹100 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹100/-

Crunchyroll: Tokyo Dark v1.0.2 MOD APK (Unlocked) Download

Download
3Idle Bounce HeroesThe Birdcage 2 score

Idle Bounce Heroes

⬇️927K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Idle Bounce Heroes v0.0.817 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
4Idle DragonsThe Birdcage 2 score

Idle Dragons

⬇️1.77M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

Idle Dragons v1.1.1 MOD APK (Menu, Free Purchase) Download

Download
5Wardog. Shooter GameThe Birdcage 2 score

Wardog. Shooter Game

⬇️1.61M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹55 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Wardog. Shooter Game v1.2.9 MOD APK (Unlimited Diamonds, Health) Download

Download
6Japan Stigmatized Property MOD APKThe Birdcage 2 score

Japan Stigmatized Property MOD APK

⬇️1.32M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹400/-

Japan Stigmatized Property v1.0.12 MOD APK [Unlocked Game] for Android

Download
The Birdcage 2
The Birdcage 2
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download