Wormate.io

Wormate.io score

Wormate.io

Join the frenzy in wormate.io MOD APK – where you devour sweets, outsmart rivals, and dominate the multiplayer arena

⬇️ 1.38M+ Downloads | 💰 ₹Get Instant ₹51–₹500 Bonus on Signup!

100% Safe & Secure ✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹500/-

⭳ Download

✅ Pros

  • ✔️ Instant Bank Withdrawal
  • ✔️ High Welcome Bonus
  • ✔️ Smooth UI/UX

❌ Cons

  • ⚠️ Requires stable network
  • ⚠️ Financial risk involved

Control a worm and make it as long as possible. The gameplay is as simple as that. Can you do it? In fact, this way of playing is one of the first platforms for playing games on phones. When games were limited to 8-bit graphics, this was considered one of the most exciting games ever created. As the game develops day by day, it still maintains its position. Wormate.io is considered one of the most attractive variants that you can find on smartphones.

PLAY WITH OTHERS AROUND THE WORLD

First, what players look for in an old game like this is online play mode. In the past, you could only play alone to play it. The achievements you have achieved cannot be shown off to everyone. Now, with online mode, everything is connected together in one unified card. Whoever is better will have immediate results.

  • Connect with others globally: One of the special strengths the game can bring to its players is the ability to play with many different players worldwide.
  • Make new friends: The game encourages players to converse with new friends from many different countries and cultures.
  • Team up for success: The game will require its players to form alliances and cooperate with other players to fight for positions in the rankings.

GROW YOUR WORM BY EATING SWEETS

This worm’s food is sweet dishes. They are icons floating in the air, and you will come and eat them. Once the player has grown to a certain level, he cannot get bigger quickly by finding available bait. Forced hunts must begin. When an enemy dies, they will turn into a pile of candy for you to eat. Continuously doing so will allow the player to become a giant worm.

  • Get bigger fast: Players can witness their worms grow bigger and longer in real time by enjoying delicious food.
  • Speed ​​boost: Players will experience increasing the speed of their worm to overcome other players on the map and defeat them.

🏆 Top Rummy Apps 🎯 Real-Time Ranking

1Hill Climb RacingWormate.io score

Hill Climb Racing

⬇️695K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Hill Climb Racing (MOD: Unlimited Money) APK v1.69.1 - Download free

Download
2Fruit Link Line Blast ProWormate.io score

Fruit Link Line Blast Pro

⬇️988K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹75 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Fruit Link Line Blast Pro v0.2 MOD APK (Unlimited Money) Download

Download
3Omega Legends MOD APKWormate.io score

Omega Legends MOD APK

⬇️1.65M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹200 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Omega Legends MOD APK v1.0.77 (MOD Menu, Flying, Jumping)

Download
4Dolphin EmulatorWormate.io score

Dolphin Emulator

⬇️1.65M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹25 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Dolphin Emulator APK Download v2603-342 free

Download
5Nerd SurvivorsWormate.io score

Nerd Survivors

⬇️680K+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹500 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹300/-

Nerd Survivors v1.0.20262801 APK (Unlocked Game) Download

Download
6Vestria ChroniclesWormate.io score

Vestria Chronicles

⬇️1.51M+ Downloads | 🎁 ₹91 Bonus

✅ Min. Withdrawal ₹200/-

Vestria Chronicles v1.1.23 MOD APK (Damage & Defense Multiplier, God Mode) Download

Download
Wormate.io
Wormate.io
₹100 Bonus | Instant Withdrawal
Download